It starts by Stopping the WOKE Liberal Agenda

The AZ Red Wave project was launched to STOP THE RADICAL WOKE LIBERAL AGENDA on our state by putting conservative freedom loving patriots in office and not allowing the WOKE liberals to outspend us.

Together we build a RED WAVE in Arizona!

Help Us Reach MEGA Status!

This is an easy way for us to affect change and your contribution will get us to the MEGA PAC STATUS to turn this November into a red tsunami!

Even a small donation can go a long way to defeat the left in Arizona. How so? If we are able to recruit 500 INDIVIDUALS that contribute at least $10 to our AZ Red Wave project, our Freedom Club PAC will be certified as MEGA status, which DOUBLES our ability to support conservative patriots in Arizona!

If we hit our goal and reach MEGA PAC STATUS, no longer will our freedom loving candidates be outspent 10 to 1 by the left!

DOUBLE TO WIN!

Defeating the left isn’t just about winning statewide races, which is why the Freedom Club PAC is focused on local elections that too often are overlooked.

We can DOUBLE our contributions to ALL the Freedom Loving Conservative Candidates down to School Boards with a one-time or ongoing contribution of $5, $10 or $25! Your support will go directly to electing conservatives running for the legislature, school board or city council races throughout the state.

By donating to the AZ Red Wave, we will STOP the unions and woke liberals that currently control local politics!

Endorsements

The endorsed candidates represent individuals that share our values and commitment to a free and prosperous Arizona.

It is critical that Arizona elects leaders and policymakers who are able to articulate and stand up for individual liberties, free market policies, and conservative values. We believe that these candidates are up to the challenge.

Scot Mussi | Chairman

Freedom Club PAC

Statewide

Kari Lake

GOVERNOR

Mark Finchem

SECRETARY OF STATE

Abe Hamadeh

ATTORNEY GENERAL

Tom Horne

SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION

Nick Myers

CORPORATION COMMISSION

Kevin Thompson

CORPORATION COMMISSION

Kimberly Yee

TREASURER

Federal

Blake Masters

U.S. SENATE

David Schweikert

CD 1

Eli Crane

CD 2

Jeff Zink

CD 3

Kelly Cooper

CD 4

Andy Biggs

CD 5

Juan Ciscomani

CD 6

Luis Pozzolo

CD 7

Debbie Lesko

CD 8

Paul Gosar

CD 9

Arizona State Legislature

Selina Bliss

LD1: HOUSE

Quang Nguyen

LD1: HOUSE

Christian Lamar

LD2: HOUSE

Steve Kaiser

LD2: SENATE

Alex Kolodin

LD3: HOUSE

Joseph Chaplik

LD3: HOUSE

John Kavanagh

LD3: SENATE

Matt Gress

LD4: HOUSE

Maria Syms

LD4: HOUSE

Nancy Barto

LD4: SENATE

Jennifer Treadwell

LD5: HOUSE

David Marshall

LD7: HOUSE

Caden Darrow

LD8: HOUSE

Roxana Hozepfel

LD8: SENATE

Kathy Pearce

LD9: HOUSE

Mary Ann Mendoza

LD9: HOUSE

Rob Scantlebury

LD9: SENATE

Barbara Parker

LD10: HOUSE

Justin Heap

LD10: HOUSE

David Farnsworth

LD10: HOUSE

Tatiana Peña

LD11: HOUSE

Terry Roe

LD12: HOUSE

Jim Chaston

LD12: HOUSE

Liz Harris

LD13: HOUSE

Julie Willoughby

LD13: HOUSE

JD Mesnard

LD13: SENATE

Travis Grantham

LD14: HOUSE

Laurin Hendrix

LD14: HOUSE

Warren Petersen

LD14: SENATE

Jacqueline Parker

LD15: HOUSE

Neal Carter

LD15: HOUSE

Jake Hoffman

LD15: SENATE

Rob Hudelson

LD16: HOUSE

Cory McGarr

LD17: HOUSE

Rachel Jones

LD17: HOUSE

Justine Wadsack

LD17: SENATE

Gail Griffin

LD19: HOUSE

Lupe Diaz

LD19: HOUSE

Deborah McEwen

LD21: HOUSE

Michele Pena

LD23: HOUSE

Gary Snyder

LD23: SENATE

Michael Carbone

LD25: HOUSE

Tim Dunn

LD25: HOUSE

Kevin Payne

LD27: HOUSE

Ben Toma

LD27: HOUSE

Anthony Kern

LD27: SENATE

Beverly Pingerelli

LD28: HOUSE

Steve Montenegro

LD29: HOUSE

Austin Smith

LD29: HOUSE

Janae Shamp

LD29: SENATE

Leo Biasiucci

LD30: HOUSE

John Gillette

LD30: HOUSE

County

Rachel Mitchell

MARICOPA COUNTY ATTORNEY

Randy Kaufman

MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE BOARD – MEMBER AT LARGE

Local City & Town Council

Bobbi Buchli

GILBERT

School Board

Jackie Ulmer

CAVE CREEK

Kurt Rohrs

CHANDLER

Charlotte Golla

CHANDLER

Paul Carver

DEER VALLEY

Tony Bouie

DEER VALLEY

Jennifer Drake

DYSART

Dawn Densmore

DYSART

Cien Hyatt Luke

EVIT – District 5

Madicyn Reid

FOUNTAIN HILLS

Libby Settle

FOUNTAIN HILLS

Chad Thompson

GILBERT

Anna Van Hoek

HIGLEY

Roy Morales

HIGLEY

Kristi Ohman

KYRENE

Rachel Walden

MESA

Ed Steele

MESA

Sandra Christensen

PARADISE VALLEY

Lisa Farr

PARADISE VALLEY

Eddy Jackson

PARADISE VALLEY

Heather Rooks

PEORIA

Devon Updegraff-Day

PEORIA

Linda Conn

PRESCOTT – 2 Year Term

Michele Hamer

PRESCOTT – 4 Year Term

Joseph Dailey

ROOSEVELT

Amy Carney

SCOTTSDALE

Carine Werner

SCOTTSDALE

Anastasia Tsatsakis

VAIL

Leroy Smith

VAIL

Judicial Retention

Hon. James P. Beene

ARIZONA SUPREME COURT

Hon. William G. Montgomery

ARIZONA SUPREME COURT

Hon. Cynthia J. Bailey

COURT OF APPEALS DIVISION 1

Hon. Bradley Astrowsky

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Alison S. Bachus

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Robert I. Brooks

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Rusty D. Crandell

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Jennifer Green

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Michael J. Herrod

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Joseph S. Kiefer

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Susanna C. Pineda

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Michael Z. Rassas

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Tracey Westerhausen

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

Hon. Cassie Woo

MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT